facebook youtube twitter


Futbol Wyniki Wyślij nam wynik meczu
 

Pierwsza wygrana na wiosnę (foto/video)

Pierwsza wygrana na wiosnę (foto/video)

Klasa Okręgowa (Kraków I), 01.06.2019
Przemsza Klucze - Orzeł Iwanowice 1:0 (0:0)
Kacper Kulawik 53

Sędziowie: Przysiężniak Marcin – Jung Marek, Fraś Michał
Żółte kartki: Śliwka Grzegorz 65’, 90’+2, Słaboń Mateusz 80’
Czerwona kartka: Śliwka Grzegorz 90’+2
Przemsza Klucze: Tomsia Ireneusz - Guguła Szymon, Jurczyk Grzegorz (87’ Mucha Damian), Kocjan Tomasz, Mosur Kacper - Smętek Marek, Ziębiński Dariusz, Sadzawicki Damian (56’ Słaboń Mateusz), Bartczak Kacper, Latos Maciej (46’ Śliwka Grzegorz) - Kulawik Kacper.
Orzeł Iwanowice: Kmita Grzegorz - Łuciów Michał, Świerk Stanisław, Płatek Dawid, Kubik Paweł (46’ Jakubek Łukasz) - Nawrocki Dawid, Toledo Dairon, Jazgar Dawid, Kruczek Mariusz, Przecherka Dominik - Ramires Joao.


 

 

Źródło: Krzysztof Jazgar

Dodano: 2019-06-05 10:08:33


Galeria zdjęć

 

Zobacz też: Klasa Okręgowa (Kraków I)

Orzeł Iwanowice  Przemsza Klucze 

Komentarze


PKO Ekstraklasa

Zagłębie Lubin
:
Wisła Płock
10.07.2020
18:00
Górnik Zabrze
:
Raków Częstochowa
10.07.2020
20:30
Arka Gdynia
:
ŁKS Łódź
11.07.2020
15:00
Legia Warszawa
:
Cracovia Kraków
11.07.2020
17:30
Wisła Kraków
:
Korona Kielce
11.07.2020
20:00
Śląsk Wrocław
:
Pogoń Szczecin
12.07.2020
12:30
Piast Gliwice
:
Jagiellonia Białystok
12.07.2020
15:00
Lech Poznań
:
Lechia Gdańsk
12.07.2020
17:30

Fortuna I Liga

Odra Opole
:
Wigry Suwałki
11.07.2020
 
GKS Tychy
:
Puszcza Niepołomice
11.07.2020
 
Stomil Olsztyn
:
Miedź Legnica
11.07.2020
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
:
Stal Mielec
11.07.2020
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
:
Chrobry Głogów
11.07.2020
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
:
Warta Poznań
11.07.2020
 
Radomiak Radom
:
Olimpia Grudziądz
11.07.2020
 
GKS Jastrzębie
:
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biała
11.07.2020
 
GKS Bełchatów
:
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
11.07.2020
 

II liga

Błękitni Stargard
:
Stal Rzeszów
11.07.2020
17:00
Bytovia Bytów
:
Legionovia Legionowo
11.07.2020
18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola
:
Elana Toruń
11.07.2020
 
GKS Katowice
:
Widzew Łódź
11.07.2020
18:00
Resovia Rzeszów
:
Górnik Polkowice
11.07.2020
17:00
Górnik Łęczna
:
Pogoń Siedlce
11.07.2020
 
Znicz Pruszków
:
Lech II Poznań
11.07.2020
 
Gryf Wejherowo
:
Garbarnia Kraków
12.07.2020
15:00

Seniorzy

Młodzież

Inne

Patronat medialny